Shelby Baez...................................................2023
Alannah McKay
Jaclyn Caccese...............................................2022
Erik Willis
Cory Baumann...............................................2021
Jacob Lindheimer
David Howell................................................... 2020
Lee Margolis
William Adams................................................. 2019
Brennan Thompson
Keith Diaz……………………………………….. 2018
Zachary Kerr
Thijs Eijsvogels…………………………………. 2017
Jonathan Mitchell
Mary Beth Brown……………………………….. 2016
Jonathan P. Little
Summer B. Cook………………………………… 2015
Joel D. Trinity
Jared Dickinson………………………………….. 2014
Nathan Jenkins
Matthew P. Buman……………………………… 2013
Michael LaFountaine
Darren Casey…………………………………….. 2012
Dick Thijssen
Wataru Aoi………………………………………… 2011
Parco M. Siu
Brian C. Clark……………………………………. 2010
Kevin S. Heffernan
Brad J. Behnke…………………………………… 2009
Ole Kemi
Brian K. McFarlin………………………………… 2008
Kei Sakamoto
Ulf Ekelund……………………………………….. 2007
Ulrik Wisloff
Kevin Monahan…………………………………… 2006
Stuart Warden
Shigehiko Ogoh………………………………….. 2005
Stephen M. Roth
Dane B. Cook……………………………………. 2004
Casey Kindig
Peter Katzmarzyk………………………………… 2003
Jian Cui
Christopher T. Minson………………………….. 2002
Bradley C. Nindl
Tuomo Rankinen…………………………………. 2001
Shawn D. Youngstedt
David A. MacLean………………………………. 2000
Steven J. Swoap
Hifofumi Tanaka
Marius Locke…………………………………….. 1999
J. Kevin Shoemaker
Douglas K. Bowles………………………………. 1998
Jeffrey A. Woods
Craig G. Crandall………………………………… 1997
Donald R. Dengel
Michael D. Delp………………………………….. 1996
Andrew W. Gardner
Flemming Dela…………………………………… 1995
Don W. Morgan
Yoshiharu Yamamoto
Jacob E. Friedman………………………………. 1994
Mark Hargreaves
Erik John Henriksen
Laurie J. Goodyear……………………………… .1993
Joseph A. Houmard
Louis C. Almekinders…………………………… 1992
Andrew R. Coggan
J. Michael Overton
Jean-Aime Simoneau
James C. Agre…………………………………… 1991
Mark D. Grabiner
George A.C. Murrell
Jean-Pierre Despres……………………………. .1990
Abram Katz
David A. Hood……………………………………. 1989
Eric T. Poehlman
David H. Wasserman
Bente Kiens………………………………………. 1988
Michael Kjaer
W. Larry Kenney…………………………………. 1987
Russell L. Moore
Timothy I. Musch………………………………… 1986
Dennis I. Goldberg……………………………… .1985
Gary A. Klug
Douglas R. Seals
Robert G. Kochran………………………………. 1984
Erik A. Richter
William S. Barnes……………………………….. 1983
James M. Hagberg
Bruce J. Martin
Benjamin F. Timson
Victor A. Convertino…………………………….. 1982
Joseph W. Starnes
Timothy P. White………………………………… 1981
Francois Peronnet
Steven F. Lewis…………………………………. 1980
Edward J. Zambraski